|
Terri Harper
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing†† |
02/08/20 |
|
Sheffield Arena, Sheffield, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom |
|
2:00 |
R10 / 10x2 |
Pro |
|
|
WBC World & IBO World Super Featherweight titles |
|
|
|
|
Consolata Musanga
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
11/30/19 |
|
Salohalli, Salo, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R8 / 8x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Ronica Jeffrey
|
Draw (Split) |
Boxing† |
08/02/19 |
|
Thomas & Mack Center, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
2:00 |
R10 / 10x2 |
Pro |
|
|
World Boxing Council World Super Featherweight title |
|
|
|
|
Katie Taylor
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing†† |
12/15/18 |
|
Madison Square Garden, New York, New York, United States |
|
2:00 |
R10 / 10x2 |
Pro |
|
|
IBF World and WBA World Lightweight titles |
|
|
|
|
Melissa St Vil
|
Majority Decision |
Boxing† |
04/06/18 |
|
Kulttuuritalo, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R10 / 10x2 |
Pro |
|
|
World Boxing Council World Super Featherweight title |
|
|
|
|
Irma Balijagic Adler
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
08/26/17 |
|
Operastage, Olavinlinna, Savonlinna, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R8 / 8x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Mayra Alejandra Gomez
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
5/6/17 |
|
Gatorade Center, Turku, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R10 / 10x2 |
Pro |
|
|
WBC World Super Featherweight title |
|
|
|
|
Anahi Esther Sanchez
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
12/17/16 |
|
Hartwall Arena, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R10 / 10x2 |
Pro |
|
|
WBC World super featherweight title |
|
|
|
|
Jasmina Nadj
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
08/13/16 |
|
Operastage, Olavinlinna, Savonlinna, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R8 / 8x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Dahiana Santana
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
03/18/16 |
|
Espoon Metro Arena, Espoo, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R10 / 10x2 |
Pro |
|
|
WBC World super featherweight title |
|
|
|
|
Gina Chamie
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
11/21/15 |
|
Toolon Kisahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R8 / 8x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Everline Odero
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
08/08/15 |
|
Savonlinna, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R8 / 8x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Natalia Vanesa del Valle Aguirre
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
04/25/15 |
|
Hartwall Arena, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R10 / 10x2 |
Pro |
|
|
vacant WBC World Super Featherweight title |
|
|
|
|
Fatuma Zarika
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
11/15/14 |
|
Steveco-Areena, Kotka, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R8 / 8x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Halanna Dos Santos
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
09/20/14 |
|
Hartwall Arena, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R6 / 6x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Djemilla Gontaruk
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
08/16/14 |
|
Operastage, Olavinlinna, Savonlinna, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R10 / 10x2 |
Pro |
|
|
EBU Super Featherweight title |
|
|
|
|
Karina Szmalenberg
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
05/09/14 |
|
Urheilutalo, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R6 / 6x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Anna Sikora
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
12/07/13 |
|
Barona Areena, Espoo, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R6 / 6x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Agota Ilko
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
03/31/12 |
|
Barona Areena, Espoo, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R10 / 10x2 |
Pro |
|
|
vacant EBU Super Featherweight title |
|
|
|
|
Zsofia Bedo
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
01/21/12 |
|
Seinäjoki Areena, Seinajoki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R8 / 8x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Marisol Reyes
|
TKO |
Boxing |
09/23/11 |
|
Ice Hall, Helsinki, Finland |
|
0:25 |
R7 / 8x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Milena Koleva
|
Draw |
Boxing |
05/21/11 |
|
Seinäjoki Areena, Seinajoki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R6 / 6x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Kristine Shergold
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
03/04/11 |
|
Hartwall Arena, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R6 / 6x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Nacera Baghdad
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
11/27/10 |
|
Hartwall Arena, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R6 / 6x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Nadezhda Manakova
|
Retired |
Boxing |
09/04/10 |
|
Toolon Kisahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
0:01 |
R5 / 6x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Zsofia Bedo
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
05/11/10 |
|
Varuboden Areena, Kirkkonummi, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Irina Boldea
|
TKO |
Boxing |
03/26/10 |
|
Toolon Kisahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
0:47 |
R3 / 4x2 |
Pro |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Katarina Perkkiö
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
04/20/08 |
|
Jukolan koulu, Hameenlinna, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Finnish National Women`s Championships Final |
|
|
|
|
Laura Tuominen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
04/20/08 |
|
Jukolan koulu, Hameenlinna, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Anna Pirskanen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
04/19/08 |
|
Jukolan koulu, Hameenlinna, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Natalie Kalinowski
|
Points |
Boxing |
10/16/07 |
|
Vejle, Denmark |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
EABA European Women`s Championships Preliminary Round |
|
|
|
|
Nelli Harinen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
09/16/07 |
|
Ruskeasuon liikuntahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Armine Sinabian
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
08/24/07 |
|
Helsinki, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Katie Taylor
|
Referee Stoppage (Outclassed) |
Boxing |
08/11/07 |
|
Pecs, Hungary |
|
..... |
R2 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Aizanat Gadzhieva
|
Points |
Boxing |
08/10/07 |
|
Pecs, Hungary |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Edina Pezdany
|
Points |
Boxing |
08/09/07 |
|
Pecs, Hungary |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Anne Vuorinen
|
Points |
Boxing† |
04/22/07 |
|
Kallaveden koulu, Kuopio, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Finnish National Women`s Championships Final |
|
|
|
|
Minna Latvanen
|
Referee Stoppage (Outclassed) |
Boxing |
04/21/07 |
|
Kallaveden koulu, Kuopio, Finland |
|
..... |
R1 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Agnieszka Nowosielska
|
Points |
Boxing† |
04/15/07 |
|
Urheilutalo, Helsinki, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Gee-Bee Tournament Final |
|
|
|
|
Malene Kloster Nielsen
|
Points |
Boxing† |
03/25/07 |
|
Liikuntahalli, Loviisa, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Nordic Women`s Championships Final |
|
|
|
|
Karin Kings
|
Points |
Boxing |
03/24/07 |
|
Liikuntahalli, Loviisa, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Paivi Acikgoz
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
03/18/07 |
|
Ruskeasuon liikuntahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Nelli Harinen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
02/16/07 |
|
Scandic Hotel Kajanus, Kajaani, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Katie Taylor
|
Points |
Boxing |
02/02/07 |
|
National Stadium, Dublin, Ireland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
2007 Irish National Championships Finals (Support Bout) |
|
|
|
|
Ronja Holgersson
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
12/09/06 |
|
Nya Hangaren AF 1, Boden, Sweden |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Dual Match Sweden vs. Finland |
|
|
|
|
Katie Taylor
|
Referee Stoppage (Outclassed) |
Boxing |
11/19/06 |
|
Talkatora Indoor Stadium, New Delhi, India |
|
..... |
R2 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
2006 AIBA Women's World Championships Preliminaries |
|
|
|
|
Valeria Kurlyuk
|
Points |
Boxing |
11/18/06 |
|
Talkatora Indoor Stadium, New Delhi, India |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Lucie Bertaud
|
Points |
Boxing |
10/21/06 |
|
Vejle, Denmark |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Venus Box Cup Tournament Semi-final |
|
|
|
|
Karin Kings
|
Points |
Boxing |
10/20/06 |
|
Vejle, Denmark |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Kirsi Ilonen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
10/07/06 |
|
Messukeskus, Lahti, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Anna Kasprzak
|
Points |
Boxing |
09/06/06 |
|
Warsaw, Poland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
EABA European Women`s Championships Quarter-final |
|
|
|
|
Cindy Orain
|
Points |
Boxing |
09/04/06 |
|
Warsaw, Poland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Katie Taylor
|
Referee Stoppage (Outclassed) |
Boxing |
08/12/06 |
|
Pecs, Hungary |
|
..... |
R2 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Cindy Orain
|
Points |
Boxing |
08/11/06 |
|
Pecs, Hungary |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Arleta Krausova
|
Points |
Boxing |
08/10/06 |
|
Pecs, Hungary |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Katri Varonen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
04/23/06 |
|
Jukolan koulu, Hameenlinna, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Finnish National Women`s Championships Final |
|
|
|
|
Elina Karjalainen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
04/22/06 |
|
Jukolan koulu, Hameenlinna, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Anne Vuorinen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
04/22/06 |
|
Jukolan koulu, Hameenlinna, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Malene Kloster Nielsen
|
Points |
Boxing† |
03/26/06 |
|
Toensberg, Norway |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Nordic Women`s Championships Final |
|
|
|
|
Teuta Cuni
|
Points |
Boxing |
03/25/06 |
|
Toensberg, Norway |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Olga Zyk
|
Points |
Boxing† |
03/19/06 |
|
Stupino, Russia |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Women`s International Tournament Final |
|
|
|
|
Oksana Shved
|
Points |
Boxing |
03/17/06 |
|
Stupino, Russia |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Vera Slugina
|
Points |
Boxing |
03/16/06 |
|
Stupino, Russia |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Kirsi Ilonen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
03/12/06 |
|
Ruskeasuon liikuntahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Lyudmila Bogdanova
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
02/18/06 |
|
Oluthalli, Iisalmi, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Lyudmila Bogdanova
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
02/17/06 |
|
Scandic Hotel Kajanus, Kajaani, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Dina Burger
|
Points |
Boxing |
01/28/06 |
|
Oslo, Norway |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Norway Box Cup Tournament Semi-final |
|
|
|
|
Teuta Cuni
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
12/04/05 |
|
Konserttitalo, Kotka, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Paivi Acikgoz
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
11/13/05 |
|
Ruskeasuon liikuntahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Klara Svensson
|
Points |
Boxing |
10/21/05 |
|
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Anne Vuorinen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
10/15/05 |
|
Liikuntahalli, Jarvenpaa, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Teuta Cuni
|
Points |
Boxing |
09/26/05 |
|
Podolsk, Russia |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
AIBA World Women`s Championships Preliminary Round |
|
|
|
|
Susanne Asteljoki
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
09/16/05 |
|
Scandic Hotel, Pori, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Sonja Roos
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
09/11/05 |
|
Ruskeasuon liikuntahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Katie Taylor
|
Points |
Boxing† |
05/14/05 |
|
Quality Hotel, Toensberg, Norway |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
2005 EABA Women's European Championships Final |
|
|
|
|
Ingrid Egner
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/12/05 |
|
Quality Hotel, Toensberg, Norway |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Yana Zavyalova
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/11/05 |
|
Quality Hotel, Toensberg, Norway |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Maria Semertzoglou
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/09/05 |
|
Quality Hotel, Toensberg, Norway |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Jenni Kiili
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
04/17/05 |
|
Liikuntahalli, Loviisa, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Finnish National Women`s Championships Final |
|
|
|
|
Cecilia Braekhus
|
Points |
Boxing† |
04/10/05 |
|
Urheilutalo, Helsinki, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Gee-Bee Tournament Final |
|
|
|
|
Teuta Cuni
|
Points |
Boxing† |
03/27/05 |
|
Ronne, Denmark |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Nordic Women`s Championships Final |
|
|
|
|
Yulia Nemtsova
|
Points |
Boxing† |
03/12/05 |
|
Saint Petersburg, Russia |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
International Women`s Tournament Final |
|
|
|
|
Gulsum Tatar
|
Points |
Boxing |
03/10/05 |
|
Saint Petersburg, Russia |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Susanne Asteljoki
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
02/04/05 |
|
Hotel Waltikka, Valkeakoski, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Gulsum Tatar
|
Points |
Boxing |
01/22/05 |
|
Oslo, Norway |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Norway Box Cup Semi-final |
|
|
|
|
Hanan Abdelmonem
|
Points |
Boxing |
01/21/05 |
|
Oslo, Norway |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Terhi Lukka
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
01/15/05 |
|
Urheilutalo, Mikkeli, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Klara Svensson
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
11/07/04 |
|
Angereds Sporthall, Gothenburg, Sweden |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Angered Centrum Box Cup Tournament Final |
|
|
|
|
Malin De Wall
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
11/06/04 |
|
Angereds Sporthall, Gothenburg, Sweden |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Josefina Tengroth
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
11/03/04 |
|
Seurahovi, Porvoo, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Gulsum Tatar
|
Points |
Boxing† |
10/09/04 |
|
Riccione, Emilia Romagna, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
EABA European Women`s Championships Final |
|
|
|
|
Yulia Nemtsova
|
Points |
Boxing |
10/07/04 |
|
Riccione, Emilia Romagna, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Emanuela Pantani
|
Points |
Boxing |
10/06/04 |
|
Riccione, Emilia Romagna, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Teuta Cuni
|
Points |
Boxing |
10/04/04 |
|
Riccione, Emilia Romagna, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Edina Pezdany
|
Points |
Boxing† |
09/11/04 |
|
Pecs, Hungary |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Witch Cup Tournament Final |
|
|
|
|
Beata Szabo
|
Points |
Boxing |
09/10/04 |
|
Pecs, Hungary |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Anna Maria Falcone
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
07/31/04 |
|
Monselice, Veneto, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Women`s Dual Match Italy vs. Team Scandinavia |
|
|
|
|
Emanuela Pantani
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
07/29/04 |
|
Scansano, Toscana, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Women`s Dual Match Italy vs. Team Scandinavia |
|
|
|
|
Katie Taylor
|
Points |
Boxing |
06/11/04 |
|
Cascia, Umbria, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
2004 Torneo Italia Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Gulsum Tatar
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/15/04 |
|
Istanbul, Turkey |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Ahmet Comert Tournament Semi-final |
|
|
|
|
Myriam Chomaz
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/14/04 |
|
Istanbul, Turkey |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Gulsum Tatar
|
Points |
Boxing |
04/30/04 |
|
Quality Hotel, Toensberg, Norway |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Women`s World Cup Tournament Semi-final |
|
|
|
|
Xiang Havan
|
Points |
Boxing |
04/29/04 |
|
Quality Hotel, Toensberg, Norway |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Annukka Volotinen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
04/18/04 |
|
Kankaanpaan palloiluhalli, Kankaanpaa, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Finnish National Women`s Championhips Final |
|
|
|
|
Teresa Manninen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
04/17/04 |
|
Kankaanpaan palloiluhalli, Kankaanpaa, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Dijana Vucelic
|
Split Decision |
Boxing† |
03/28/04 |
|
Torben Grut Hallen, Stockholm, Sweden |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Nordic Women`s Championships Final |
|
|
|
|
Susanne Asteljoki
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
02/15/04 |
|
Ruskeasuon liikuntahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Annukka Volotinen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
02/14/04 |
|
Naashalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Johanna Heinila
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
02/14/04 |
|
Naashalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Annukka Volotinen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
01/11/04 |
|
Ruskeasuon liikuntahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Josefina Tengroth
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
12/06/03 |
|
Tampere-talo, Tampere, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Dual Match Finland vs. Sweden |
|
|
|
|
Ingrid Egner
|
Split Decision |
Boxing† |
11/02/03 |
|
Angereds Sporthall, Gothenburg, Sweden |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Angered Centrum Box Cup Tournament Final |
|
|
|
|
Annukka Volotinen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
11/01/03 |
|
Angereds Sporthall, Gothenburg, Sweden |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Annukka Volotinen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
10/12/03 |
|
Ruskeasuon liikuntahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Myriam Chomaz
|
Points |
Boxing |
09/22/03 |
|
Toolon Kisahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Pauliina Virta
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
09/14/03 |
|
Ruskeasuon liikuntahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Katja Suontaka
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
08/23/03 |
|
Pilkun terassi, Riihimaki, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Johanna Kulmala
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
08/09/03 |
|
Loviisa, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Areti Mastrodouka
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/12/03 |
|
Pecs, Hungary |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
EABA European Women`s Championships Preliminary Round |
|
|
|
|
Annukka Volotinen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
04/13/03 |
|
Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus, Tampere, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Finnish National Women`s Championships Final |
|
|
|
|
Terhi Jutila
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
04/12/03 |
|
Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus, Tampere, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Finnish National Women`s Championships Semi-final |
|
|
|
|
Ingrid Brevik Hegle
|
Points |
Boxing† |
03/22/03 |
|
Urheilutalo, Lahti, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Nordic Women`s Championships Final |
|
|
|
|
Annukka Volotinen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
02/23/03 |
|
Ruskeasuon liikuntahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Tatyana Chalaya
|
Points |
Boxing† |
02/01/03 |
|
Debrecen, Hungary |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Bocskai Istvan Memorial Tournament Final |
|
|
|
|
Jaroslava Blachova
|
Referee Stoppage (Outclassed) |
Boxing |
01/13/03 |
|
Debrecen, Hungary |
|
..... |
R2 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Monika Florek
|
Points |
Boxing |
01/30/03 |
|
Debrecen, Hungary |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Marja Pernu
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
01/12/03 |
|
Kiiminkijoen koulu, Oulu, Finland |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Eveliina Halonen
|
Referee Stoppage |
Boxing |
11/23/02 |
|
Espoo, Finland |
|
..... |
R2 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Annukka Volotinen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
11/09/02 |
|
Urheilutalo Feeniks, Forssa, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Ogg
|
Referee Stoppage (Outclassed) |
Boxing |
10/24/02 |
|
Antalya, Turkey |
|
..... |
R2 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
2002 AIBA Women's World Championships Preliminaries |
|
|
|
|
Hanan Abdelmonem
|
Points |
Boxing |
10/22/02 |
|
Antalya, Turkey |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Johanna Heinila
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
09/28/02 |
|
Naashalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Annukka Volotinen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
09/15/02 |
|
Ruskeasuon liikuntahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Terhi Lukka
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
09/08/02 |
|
Monitoritalo, Rovaniemi, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Hanne Rahkola
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
09/07/02 |
|
Monitoritalo, Rovaniemi, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Annukka Volotinen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
06/15/02 |
|
Porvoo, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Myriam Lamare
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/01/02 |
|
Istanbul, Turkey |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Ahmet Comert Tournament Semi-final |
|
|
|
|
Natalia Karpovich
|
Points |
Boxing |
04/29/02 |
|
Istanbul, Turkey |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Jessica Nordenswan
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
04/23/02 |
|
Hartwall Arena, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Iira Mukka
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
04/21/02 |
|
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Finnish National Women`s Championships Final |
|
|
|
|
Henriette Birkeland Kitel
|
Points |
Boxing |
04/13/02 |
|
Molde, Norway |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Terhi Lukka
|
Draw (Points) |
Boxing |
04/05/02 |
|
Ravintola Aladdin, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Meri Latvala
|
Referee Stoppage (Outclassed) |
Boxing† |
03/10/02 |
|
Toolon Kisahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
..... |
R2 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Finnish National Women`s Championships Final • AIBA Rules |
|
|
|
|
Meri Latvala
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
02/09/02 |
|
Naashalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Annukka Volotinen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
02/04/02 |
|
Hartwall Arena, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Frida Wallberg
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
01/13/02 |
|
Norrkoping, Sweden |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Teuta Cuni
|
Points |
Boxing |
11/28/01 |
|
Scranton, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
AIBA World Women`s Championships Quarter-final |
|
|
|
|
Seema Devi
|
Points |
Boxing |
11/27/01 |
|
Scranton, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Terhi Lukka
|
Draw (points) |
Boxing |
11/10/01 |
|
Urheilutalo Feeniks, Forssa, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Annukka Volotinen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
10/13/01 |
|
Espoo, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Teuta Cuni
|
Points |
Boxing† |
10/07/01 |
|
Club Feenix, Turku, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Feenix Box Cup Tournament Final |
|
|
|
|
Cindy Vastine
|
Points |
Boxing |
10/06/01 |
|
Club Feenix, Turku, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Meri Latvala
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
09/15/01 |
|
Urheiluhalli, Vaasa, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Elin Thorin
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
04/28/01 |
|
Porvoon Urheiluhalli, Porvoo, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Nikoletta Kavka
|
Referee Stoppage (Outclassed) |
Boxing |
04/12/01 |
|
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux, Nord, France |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
EABA European Women`s Championships Semi-final |
|
|
|
|
Csilla Bodo
|
Points |
Boxing |
04/11/01 |
|
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux, Nord, France |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Terhi Lukka
|
Draw (Points) |
Boxing |
03/31/01 |
|
Espoo, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Heini Sarin
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
03/11/01 |
|
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Finnish National Women`s Championships Final |
|
|
|
|
Jessica Nordenswan
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
03/10/01 |
|
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Heini Sarin
|
Walk Over |
Boxing |
12/10/00 |
|
Ruskeasuon liikuntahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
..... |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Maarit Teuronen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
12/09/00 |
|
Naashalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Johanna Verho
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
12/02/00 |
|
Punaportin liikuntahalli, Hameenlinna, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Tanja Ryhanen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
11/11/00 |
|
Urheilutalo Feeniks, Forssa, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Tanja Ryhanen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
11/05/00 |
|
Ruskeasuon liikuntahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Terhi Lukka
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
10/14/00 |
|
Porvoon Urheiluhalli, Porvoo, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Terhi Lukka
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
09/23/00 |
|
Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Camilla Munsterhjelm
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
09/17/00 |
|
Ruskeasuon liikuntahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Erika Langstrom
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
09/03/00 |
|
Monitoritalo, Rovaniemi, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Ruska Tournament Final |
|
|
|
|
Donna Mancuso
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/06/00 |
|
Club Feenix, Turku, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Feenix Box Cup Tournament Semi-final |
|
|
|
|
Maarit Teuronen
|
Split Decision |
Boxing† |
04/16/00 |
|
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Finnish National Women`s Championships Final |
|
|
|
|
Marketta Niemisto
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
04/15/00 |
|
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Carita Aschan
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
04/15/00 |
|
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Terhi Lukka
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
03/31/00 |
|
Ikaalinen, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Amanda Sobchak
|
Points |
Boxing |
03/12/00 |
|
Saint Catherines, Ontario, Canada |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Women`s Dual Match Canada vs. Finland |
|
|
|
|
Donna Mancuso
|
Points |
Boxing |
03/10/00 |
|
Sudbury, Ontario, Canada |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Women`s Dual Match Canada vs. Finland |
|
|
|
|
Terhi Lukka
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
02/26/00 |
|
Naashalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Terhi Lukka
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
02/06/00 |
|
Ruskeasuon liikuntahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Satu Kiviranta
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
01/02/00 |
|
Tapanilan Urheilukeskus, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Satu Kiviranta
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
12/12/99 |
|
Monitoimitalo, Somero, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Johanna Heinila
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
12/12/99 |
|
Monitoimitalo, Somero, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Meri Latvala
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
12/11/99 |
|
Naashalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Maarit Teuronen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
11/27/99 |
|
Punaportin liikuntahalli, Hameenlinna, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Annika Kamppuri
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
11/13/99 |
|
Urheilutalo Feeniks, Forssa, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Minna Fossi
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
10/10/99 |
|
Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Hanne Rahkola
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
09/25/99 |
|
Naashalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Anna Leena Riekkola
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
09/19/99 |
|
Ruskeasuon liikuntahalli, Helsinki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Kati Arikoski
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
09/18/99 |
|
Urheilutalo, Riihimaki, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Mueller
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/15/99 |
|
Club Feenix, Turku, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Feenix Box Cup Tournament Semi-final |
|
|
|
|
Erika Langstrom
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/14/99 |
|
Club Feenix, Turku, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Jaana Mikkonen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
04/18/99 |
|
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Finnish National Women`s Championships Final |
|
|
|
|
Tarja Tervo
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
04/17/99 |
|
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Satu Kiviranta
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
04/17/99 |
|
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Terhi Lukka
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
04/02/99 |
|
Tammelan koulu, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Terhi Lukka
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
01/23/99 |
|
Naashalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Johanna Verho
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
11/07/98 |
|
Urheilutalo Feeniks, Forssa, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Louise Soederberg
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
10/25/98 |
|
Koping, Sweden |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Satu Aaltonen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
09/26/98 |
|
Naashalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
...............................
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
10/24/98 |
|
Koping, Sweden |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Satu Kiviranta
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
04/18/98 |
|
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Finnish National Women`s Championships Semifinal • Super Lightweight |
|
|
|
|
Satu Kiviranta
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
03/21/98 |
|
Punaportin liikuntahalli, Hameenlinna, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Lightweight |
|
|
|
|
Johanna Verho
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
02/28/98 |
|
Naashalli, Tampere, Finland |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Lightweight |
|
|
|