Female Fight Fixtures, June 2021 | Awakening Fighters
Awakening
Kofi
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Female Fight Fixtures, June 2021

by Rew MitchellPosted on
0

June
Female MMA Fixtures

Female mma fight fixtures, June 2021. A comprehensive listing of 65 fights

<< Prev Month Next Month >>

Updated weekly, we’re sure there are more boxing fights happening around world and we will eagerly add them as we come across them! Feel free to contact us if you have info on any other fights, or if you feel we have made an error.

June 1

June 1
Tuesday

Barbarians's 12
Emily Kingman vs Simoneth Kingman

—————————————————————

June 4

June 4
Friday

BRAVE CF 51: The Future Is Here
Anastasia Feofanova vs. Sevde Türk

—————————————————————

Lubelska Gala Sportów Walki
Judyta Rymarzak vs. Natalia Baczyńska

Amateur
Weronika Cisło vs. Wiktoria Czyżewska

—————————————————————

NFC 19
Ailin Luciana Perez vs. Geyse Yasmin
Layze Cerqueira vs. Sharolayne Almeida
Iris Dianelly vs. Iasmin Lucindo
Astecia Santos vs. Thatyany Azevedo

—————————————————————

Valor Fighting Challenge 83
Christina Adcock vs. Alexandra Ballou
Morgan Hickam vs. Danielle Wynn

—————————————————————

BFL 67
Maria Demers vs. Jackie MacLean

—————————————————————

Rumble in Humble!
Angelica Flores vs. Nina Gallegos

—————————————————————

LFA 109: McKinney vs. Irizarry
Gerrica Trias vs. Ky Bennett

—————————————————————

June 5

June 5
Saturday

Double G FC 7
Bo Hyeon Park vs. Yerin Hong

—————————————————————

KSW 61: To Fight or Not To Fight
Karolina Owczarz vs. Monika Kucinic

—————————————————————

Arena Global 12
Alexia Thainara vs. Rayanne Amanda
Denise Gomes vs. Andreyna Rocha

—————————————————————

AFC 7: Reunion
Amateur
Taylor Dagner vs. Amanda Macioce

—————————————————————

UFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs. Sakai
Montana De La Rosa vs. Ariane Lipski
Maryna Moroz vs. Manon Fiorot

—————————————————————

EAFL: Steel City Showdown
Amateur
Brianna Kristin vs. Shelby Mroz
Sarai Knapp vs. Nataly Rivera

—————————————————————

Colorado Combat Club 6
Amateur
Gabrielle Hartley vs. Stephanie Taylor Cline

—————————————————————

Valor FL 8: Everlast
Amateur
Cindy Pilosi vs. Whitney Rice Ontiveros

—————————————————————

BTC 10
Maria Djukic vs. Jo Maisonneuve

—————————————————————

June 6

June 6
Saturday

Copa Thunder Fight 10
Amateur
Heloise Morais vs. Aline Mendes
Ana Santos vs. Geovana Souto
Izabel Oliveira vs. Bruna Franceschini

—————————————————————

Thunder Fight 27
Amateur
Janaína Silva vs. Sarah Filipini

—————————————————————

June 10

June 10
Thursday

UWC 27
Sandra Chimeyo vs. Silvana Gómez Juárez

—————————————————————

PFL 2021 #4: Regular Season
Claressa Shields vs. Brittney Elkin

June 11

June 11
Friday

Bellator 260: Lima vs. Amosov
Amanda Bell vs. Marina Mokhnatkina

—————————————————————

June 12

June 12
Saturday

ARC 005
Hyeon Ju Baek vs. Yoo Jung Kim

—————————————————————

Open Fighting Championship 5
Ksenia Lachkova vs. Viktoriya Dudakova
Anna Rudenko vs. Marina Shutova

—————————————————————

Fusion Fight League: De Jesus vs. Phillips
Serena DeJesus vs. Elizabeth Phillips

—————————————————————

UFC 263: Adesanya vs. Vettori 2
Lauren Murphy vs. Joanne Calderwood
Pannie Kianzad vs. Alexis Davis

—————————————————————

June 15

June 15
Tuesday

ReciFight 7
Nicoly Pedroza vs. Ialy Fernanda

—————————————————————

June 16

June 16
Wednesday

559 Fights 79
Valerie Thurs vs. Gabby Lopez Quintana

—————————————————————

June 18

June 18
Friday

DEEP Tokyo Impact 2021 ~1st Round~
Kyoka vs. Reina Kobayashi

—————————————————————

June 19

June 19
Saturday

Venator FC 7
Micol di Segni vs. Adriana Fusini

Amateur
Lucrezia Greta Vercelloni vs. Allison Cucchi
Melanie Corbatto vs. Giulia Grossi
Valeria Padrone vs. Giuseppina Benigno

—————————————————————

DEEP Tokyo Impact 2021 ~2nd Round~
Marina Kumagai vs. Tae Murayama

Amateur
Momoka Yoshikawa vs. Saki
Sara vs. Haru Nonaka

—————————————————————

UAE Warriors 20
Carolina Jimenez vs. Lucrezia Ria

—————————————————————

OKTAGON 25
Marta Waliczek vs. Rizlen Zouak

—————————————————————

UFC Fight Night: Korean Zombie vs. Ige
Virna Jandiroba vs. Kanako Murata
Lara Procópio vs. Casey O'Neill

—————————————————————

DEEP JEWELS 33
Miki Motono vs. Seika Izawa II
Otoha Nagao vs. Eru Takebayashi
Yukari Nabe vs. Mika Arai
Hikaru Aono vs. Mizuki Oshiro
Sena vs. Asumi Komatsuzaki
Sakurako Nimura vs. Yuka Okutomi

—————————————————————

June 20

June 20
Sunday

DEEP 101 Impact
Reina Miura vs. Yoko Higashi

—————————————————————

June 24

June 24
Thursday

XKO 51: Fight Night Vol. 2
Rainn Guerrero vs. Brooke Mayo
Valerie Ann Marie Soto vs. Fatima Mallett

—————————————————————

June 25

June 25
Friday

Bellator 261: Johnson vs. Moldavsky
Lena Ovchynnikova vs. Kyra Batara

—————————————————————

June 26

June 26
Saturday

Babilon MMA 23
Róża Gumienna vs. Vladlena Yavorskaya

—————————————————————

June 27

June 27
Sunday

Pure FC 19
Olivia Beeskau vs. Rachel Martinez

—————————————————————

Sponsored Links

Leave a Reply

Store
Skip to toolbar