Female Fight Fixtures, June 2021 | Awakening Fighters
Awakening
Kofi
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Female Fight Fixtures, June 2021

by Rew MitchellPosted on
0

June
Female Boxing Fixtures

Female boxing fixtures, June 2021. A comprehensive listing of 25 fights

<< Prev Month Next Month >>

Updated weekly, we’re sure there are more boxing fights happening around world and we will eagerly add them as we come across them! Feel free to contact us if you have info on any other fights, or if you feel we have made an error.

June 3

June 3
Thursday

Laguna Premium Boxing: Solis vs. Nunez
Olga Julio vs. Maria Andrea Miranda
Monica Henao vs. Katherine Pescod

—————————————————————

June 4

June 4
Friday

Lemieux vs. Zegarra
Martine Vallieres-Bisson vs. Maricruz Gomez Soto

—————————————————————

Pablo Macario vs. Luis Angel Mandujano
Estefania Orozco vs. Rosy Balboa

—————————————————————

Isabel Millan vs. Eva Guzman

—————————————————————

June 5

June 5
Friday

Kramer vs. Toth
Kinga Magyar vs. Bianka Majlath

—————————————————————

Alexander Castro vs. Juan Carlos Raygosa
Diana Estrada vs. Luz Mondaca

—————————————————————

June 6

June 6
Saturday

Pope vs. Rosati
Ruby Hamilton vs. Connie Chan

—————————————————————

Hayato Ono vs. Ryuji Ikeda
Ayana Miyasaka vs. Emily Abe

—————————————————————

June 7

June 6
Sunday

Taniguchi vs. Nakashima
Mizuki Chimoto vs. Yuko Kuroki
Yuko Henzan vs. Kanako Taniyama

—————————————————————

June 9

June 9
Wednesday

Anyela Lopez vs. Jaica Pavilus

—————————————————————

June 12

June 12
Saturday

Djemilla Gontaruk vs. Olena Medvedenko

—————————————————————

June 19

June 19
Saturday

Sturm vs. Kraft
Cheyenne Hanson vs. Phannarai Netisri
Hanna Hansen vs. Nana Chakhvashvili

—————————————————————

Title Night 2: Calderon vs. Barraza
Melissa Oddessa Parker vs. Rosalinda Rodriguez

—————————————————————

Lopez vs. Kambosos Jr.
Elin Cederroos vs. Franchon Crews-Dezurn

—————————————————————

Munguia vs. Sulecki
Ibeth Zamora Silva vs. Marlen Esparza

—————————————————————

Inoue vs. Dasmarinas
Mikaela Mayer vs. Erica Anabella Farias

—————————————————————

Hassan Hamdan vs. Jack Moore
Sara Jalonen vs. Tywarna Campbell

—————————————————————

Rohan Murdock vs. Les Sherrington
Jessica Cashman vs. Erini Ramirez

—————————————————————

Mary Kupp vs. Marissa Jean VanGlahn

—————————————————————

June 21

June 21
Monday

Fukunaga vs. Fujii
Megumi Hosoda vs. Honoka Kano

—————————————————————

June 25

June 25
Friday

Thorslund vs. Dionicius
Dina Thorslund vs. Jasseth Noriega

—————————————————————

June 29

June 29
Tuesday

Okuda vs. Yoshida 2
Tomoko Okuda vs. Miyo Yoshida II

—————————————————————

Sponsored Links

Leave a Reply

Store
Skip to toolbar